Why Pakistani rupee is gaining strength against dollar?

0
EastWest
Apr 01, 2021 06:20 AM 4 Answers
Member Since Jun 2020
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)

Rupee vs Dollar. Is Pakistan economy getting stronger?

Reply on This
Replying as Submit
0 Subscribers
Submit Answer
4 Answers
Best Answer
0
Anonymous
Apr 01, 2021
Flag(0)

great power stake in Pakistan

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Anonymous
Apr 01, 2021
Flag(0)

Destination would never be physically visible at the start of journey,but in the mind of leader, as a citizen of Pakistan keep working hard, believe in Allah ,pay tax and stay hopeful. Remember only the optimist succeed since pessimist never take initiative.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Anonymous
Apr 01, 2021
Flag(0)

Because of Imran Khan good governance

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Anonymous
Apr 01, 2021
Flag(0)

better decision

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit